K-Pet Liglerinde 28.Hafta Program ve Sonuçlar
K-Pet Süper Lig
Çetinkaya-GHE 1 – 3
Pazar- Saat 15.30
Orhan Dural Stadı Merit A.Yeşilova-Yenicami (Kerem Eran)
16 Ağustos Stadı Lefke- Mağusa Türk Gücü (Utku Hamamcıoğlu)
Üner Berklap Stadı Binatlı-Esentepe (Serhan Şimşek)
ŞHT Hüseyin Ruso Stadı K.Kaymaklı-Doğan Türk Birliği (Ali Özer)
Mete Adanır Stadı T.Ocağı-G.Gücü (Hüseyin Özkan)
Cihangir Stadı Cihangir-Baf Ülkü Yurdu (Mehmet Sezener)
Atatürk Stadı Gönyeli-Gençler Birliği (Emre Öztaşlı)
K-Pet Süper Lig Puan Tablosu
O
G
B
M
A
Y
AV
P
1.
YENİCAMİ
27
21
4
2
86
33
53
67
2.
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
27
21
3
3
79
29
50
65
3.
MERİT A.YEŞİLOVA
27
16
4
7
56
39
17
52
4.
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ
27
17
1
9
53
37
16
52
5.
ÇETİNKAYA
28
14
6
8
45
34
11
48
6.
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
27
12
5
10
48
39
9
41
7.
LEFKE
27
12
4
11
45
39
6
40
8.
GÖNYELİ
27
12
3
12
44
40
4
39
9.
CİHANGİR
27
11
6
10
48
51
-3
39
10.
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ
27
9
5
13
54
64
-10
32
11.
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
27
8
6
13
47
55
-8
30
12.
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI
27
6
9
12
39
64
-25
27
13.
BİNATLI
27
7
4
16
34
61
-27
25
14.
ESENTEPE
27
7
2
18
33
61
-28
23
15.
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ
27
3
9
15
25
60
-35
18
16.
GİRNE HALK EVİ
28
4
3
21
36
66
-30
15
K-Pet 1.Lig
Çanakkale-Ozanköy 0 - 0
Düzkaya-Yalova 1 - 0
Doğancı-Göçmenköy 1 - 3
Mormenekşe-Değirmenlik 2 - 1
Hamitköy-Maraş 3 - 0
YeniBoğaziçi-Karşıyaka 1 - 3
Akova Vuda-Mesarya 3 - 1
Pazar-Saat 15.30
Bostancı Bağcıl Stadı B.Bağcıl-Y. Dumlupınar (Hakan Muhtaroğlu)
K-Pet 1.Lig Puan Tablosu
O
G
B
M
A
Y
AV
P
1.
GÖÇMENKÖY
28
20
2
6
57
31
26
62
2.
DÜZKAYA
28
19
2
7
50
23
27
59
3.
OZANKÖY
28
15
9
4
51
36
15
54
4.
HAMİTKÖY
28
14
7
7
62
42
20
49
5.
AKOVA VUDA
28
13
9
6
64
32
32
48
6.
MESARYA
28
11
7
10
61
54
7
40
7.
YALOVA
28
10
10
8
31
30
1
40
8.
YONPAŞ DUMLUPINAR
27
9
9
9
53
38
15
36
9.
KARŞIYAKA
28
9
9
10
41
40
1
36
10.
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL
27
10
5
12
45
44
1
35
11.
MORMENEKŞE
28
9
4
15
41
55
-14
31
12.
MARAŞ
28
9
4
15
39
57
-18
31
13.
ÇANAKKALE
28
8
4
16
29
66
-37
28
14.
DOĞANCI
28
7
6
15
37
59
-22
27
15.
YENİBOĞAZİÇİ
28
7
4
17
30
52
-22
25
16.
DEĞİRMENLİK
28
6
3
19
33
65
-32
21