26.hafta toplu sonuçlar ve program
K-Pet Süper Lig
Türk Ocağı - Binatlı 3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı - Mormenekşe 2 - 1
Bostancı Bağcıl - DTB 0 - 3
Cihangir - Lefke 3 - 2
Gençler Birliği - Değirmenlik 5 - 2
Bugün
Yenicami - GAÜ Çetinkaya Mehmet Sezener
Yeni Boğaziçi - MTG Fehim Dayı
K-Pet Birinci Lig
Dumlupınar - Esentepe 6 - 3
Karşıyaka - Göçmenköy 1 - 1
Bugün
Hamitköy - Görneç Kerem Eran
Düzkaya - GHE Utku Hamamcıoğlu
Gençlik Gücü - Lapta Serdar Bilgimer
BÜY - Yalova Osman Özpaşa
Denizli - Gönyeli Hakan Muhtaroğlu
K-Pet İkinci Lig
Bugün
Ozanköy - Türkmenköy İhsan Payas
A.Yeşilova - Akova Mehmet Malek
Çanakkale - Boğaziçi Serhan Şimşek
Geçitkale - Ortaköy Serkan Durmaz
Doğancı - Tatlısu Emre Öztaşlı
İskele Trabzon – Maraş Kaan Koday
K-Pet Süper Lig Puan Tablosu
O
G
B
M
A
Y
AV
P
1.
GAÜ ÇETİNKAYA
25
13
10
2
61
33
28
49
2.
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
25
14
5
6
50
32
18
47
3.
BİNATLI
26
13
7
6
53
37
16
46
4.
GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ
26
13
6
7
51
34
17
45
5.
LEFKE
26
11
7
8
43
34
9
40
6.
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI
26
11
6
9
41
36
5
39
7.
TÜRK OCAĞI
26
10
8
8
44
36
8
38
8.
YENİCAMİ
25
9
9
7
43
36
7
36
9.
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ
26
9
7
10
56
51
5
34
10.
CİHANGİR
26
10
4
12
45
46
-1
34
11.
DEĞİRMENLİK
26
7
5
14
39
63
-24
26
12.
MORMENEKŞE
26
6
6
14
30
46
-16
24
13.
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ
25
4
7
14
32
65
-33
19
14.
BOSTANCI BAĞCIL
26
2
9
15
18
57
-39
15
K-Pet 1.Lig Puan Tablosu
O
G
B
M
A
Y
AV
P
1.
DUMLUPINAR
26
20
0
6
71
32
39
60
2.
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ
25
16
5
4
60
35
25
53
3.
YALOVA
25
16
4
5
52
27
25
52
4.
DENİZLİ
25
12
6
7
35
24
11
42
5.
GİRNE HALK EVİ
25
11
5
9
38
27
11
38
6.
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
25
10
6
9
40
27
13
36
7.
DÜZKAYA
25
11
3
11
37
41
-4
36
8.
GÖÇMENKÖY
26
9
5
12
33
40
-7
32
9.
KARŞIYAKA
26
8
6
12
32
47
-15
30
10.
ESENTEPE
26
7
8
11
31
42
-11
29
11.
GÖNYELİ
25
9
0
16
29
65
-36
27
12.
HAMİTKÖY
25
7
5
13
31
36
-5
25
13.
GÖRNEÇ
25
7
4
14
31
47
-16
25
14.
LAPTA
25
4
3
18
23
53
-30
15
K-Pet 2.Lig Puan Tablosu
O
G
B
M
A
Y
AV
P
1.
TATLISU
25
17
5
3
40
17
23
56
2.
ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA
25
17
2
6
60
24
36
53
3.
MARAŞ
25
15
1
9
48
31
17
46
4.
TÜRKMENKÖY
25
14
3
8
49
33
16
45
5.
OZANKÖY
25
13
5
7
48
31
17
44
6.
AKOVA
25
13
2
10
46
41
5
41
7.
DOĞANCI
25
11
5
9
48
36
12
38
8.
ORTAKÖY
25
11
5
9
35
29
6
38
9.
İSKELE TRABZON
25
11
4
10
40
41
-1
37
10.
GEÇİTKALE
25
11
2
12
38
42
-4
35
11.
ÇANAKKALE
25
10
4
11
38
31
7
33
12.
BOĞAZİÇİ
25
6
2
17
29
55
-26
20
13.
VADİLİ
25
3
6
16
30
63
-33
15
14.
AKINCILAR
25
0
0
25
0
75
-75
0